Retour à l'accueil Contact

Etat civil 2009

Naissances :

marianne-etat-civil

MASCIOPINTO Aurélio, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 20 janvier
JOUEN Lise, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 22 janvier
TELLIER Yanaëlle, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 28 janvier
MASINGUE Charles, Mont-Saint-Aignan, 7 février
BEAUCE Lilio, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 11 février
DARS Lucile, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 25 février
ALANION Alban, Rouen, 4 mars
MENDY Kéziah, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 5 mars
WEBER Nina, Rouen, 23 mars
BLARD Noé, Rouen, 22 avril
CLYTI Louna, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 23 avril
RECHER Léanne, Rouen, 28 avril
VAUDAUX Lucille, Rouen, 5 mai
COTTY Lola, Rouen, 6 mai
DORILAS Simon, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 6 mai
FERON-LOUREIRO Pauline, Rouen, 8 mai
CHATELIN Adam, Rouen, 31 mai
GIARD-MANECHE Mahé, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 31 mai
DUBUISSON Léa, Rouen, 7 juin
POTTIER Thomas, Mont-Saint-Aignan, 11 juin
LEROY Damien, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 1 juillet
THROUDE Clara, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 16 juillet
CRÉPAS Alexia, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 17 juillet
FRESU Vittorio, Rouen, 24 juillet
DUFILS Corentin, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 12 août
TRIBOULT-MICHAUT Héloïse, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 15 août
COURTAY Erwan, Rouen, 19 août
HAMMEL Soane, Rouen, 5 septembre
LERIQUIER Ewan, Mont-Saint-Aignan, 14 septembre
RIOULT Clara, Rouen, 30 septembre
SAMSON Chloé, Mont-Saint-Aignan, 12 octobre
PICARD-EDELINE Eloann, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 30 octobre
LECOQ Matthew, Rouen, 13 novembre
LOUREL Elydjah, Rouen, 26 novembre
MOPTY Louane, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 27 novembre
LAMOURETTE Lola, Rouen, 9 décembre
DUVAL Samuel, Rouen, 17 décembre
ROGER Emmy, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 19 décembre
VANNIER Thomas, Rouen, 23 décembre
VANNIER Anaïs, Rouen, 23 décembre
OULEBSIR Ilyès, Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf, 29 décembre

Mariages :

Registre des mariages bis-bosc-roger-en-roumois

DAUTRICOURT Jean-Paul et POL Muriel, 2 mai
BONNAIRE Martial et DIEGO Laëtitia, 23 mai
GOBLOT Didier et BOHERE Sophie, 23 mai
NOUREUX Julien et ZOLLI Margot, 29 mai
VATINEL Guillaume et DESPRES Mathilde, 6 juin
BOSQUIER Marc et ONO DIT BIOT Aurélie, 13 juin
MARCHAND Laurent et RAVONINJATOVO Angèle, 13 juin
CORLAIX Thomas et COUCHAUX Angélique, 20 juin
FOLLET Kévin et CRETON Chrystelle, 20 juin
CAPART Mickaël et COULIBEUF Sandrine, 4 juillet
PASQUIOU Christophe et GUILBERT Hélène, 29 août
MARILLIER Nicolas et LE NOÉ Maryse, 19 septembre
CRISTOFOLI Eric et HALLÉ Nathalie, 17 octobre

Décès :

DESHAYES Anne-Marie, née LE CORRE, 21 janvier
LAURENT Jean-Marie, 26 janvier
VERNEUIL Lionel, 3 février
CARPENTIER Roger, 25 février
SCHARNWEBER Renée, née PICARD, 13 mars
DUCHAUSSOY Philippe, 27 mars
HUCHER Jeannine, née LESUEUR, 12 avril
CROCHEMORE André, 19 avril
VORANGET Sylvain, 22 avril
BETHENCOURT Maria, née PAEZ-GARCIA, 28 mai
HASSAN Michel, 8 juin
HALLÉ Serge, 17 juillet
MUTTERER Fernande, née LAHAYE, 22 août
LECLERC Arlette, née PANNIER, 19 septembre
LEYMARIE Silviane, née DESHAYES, 25 septembre
SOREL Jean, 15 octobre
GOBLOT Daniel, 16 octobre
LEJEUNE Christian, 19 octobre
FERIAL Anne-Marie, née DUNY, 28 octobre
BRAURE Simonne, née DÉSERT, 28 décembre


 



registre des deces bis

[ Haut de page ]
Conception et hébergement WSF